25.9. | Club show RRCO“ Tulln | Jan Coppens (Juckular kennel) | open | V1 CACA |
24.9. | MVP Tulln | F. Zimmermann (A) | open | V1 CACA |
11.9. | Club show ČKRR Orlík | Sue Cameron-Codognotto (Aus) | open | V1 CAC/23 |
10.9. | Club show ČKRR Orlík | Dawn Redman (Australia) | open | VG |
21.8. | MVP Leipzig | open | VG | |
20.8. | NVP Leipzig | V. Petrova- Grigorova (BG) | open | V2 Res. CAC VDH |
24.7. | MVP Split | Damir Skok (CRO) | open | V1 CAC, CACIB |
23.7. | NVP Split | Ann Ingram | open | V2 Res. CAC |
22.7. | MVP Split | Kerstin Nilsson | open | VG |
21.7. | NVP Split | Olga Kup.-Šinko (SLO) | open | V1 CAC |
16.7. | NVP Mladá Boleslav | M. Viktorinová (Ropotamo kennel-CZ) | open | V1 CAC, CAC ČMKU, Národní vítěz |
19.6. | MVP Klagenfurt | Monika Blaha (A) | open | VG 1 |
18.6. | MVP Klagenfurt | Jarmer Sigrid (A) | open | V1 CACA, Res. CACIB |
15.5. | MVP Bratislava | Š. Šinko (SLO) | intermediate | V2 Res. CAC |
14.5. | MVP Bratislava | intermediate | V2 Res. CAC | |
8.5. | Club show ČKRR Starovice | E. Hammerschmid (A) | intermediate | V2 Res. CAC |
1.5. | MVP Timisoara | M. Uroševic (SRB) | open | V1 CAC, Res. CACIB |
30.4. | MVP Timisoara | Š. Štefík (SK) | open | VG 1 |
19.3 | NVP Nitra | V. Staviarská (SK) | intermediate | V1 CAC |
26.2 | MVP Graz | Erwin Deutscher (DE) | intermediate | V1 CACA, CACIB |
6.2. | MVP Brno | M. Václavík (CZ) | intermediate | V2 Res. CAC |
2010
24.10. | NVP Stuttgart | Y. Scho“nholzer | intermedial | V1 CAC VDH, Res. CAC DZRR |
23.10. | MVP Stuttgart | R. Spo“rr | intermedial | V1 CAC VDH |
25.9. | MVP Tulln | M. Tušanová (Tusani kennel) | intermedial | V1 CAC |
18.9. | KV KCHRR Luková | L. Ubrová (CZ) | intermedial | V2 Res. CAC, 4. place best head female |
5.9. | KV ČKRR Orlík | B. Marcellot-Carbot (F) | intermedial | V4 |
4.9. | KV ČKRR Orlík | J. Blangino (F) | intermedial | V, 1 place best head female, 4. place best mowement |
22.8. | NVP Leipzig | S. Schock | junior | V3 |
21.8. | MVP Leipzig | M. Klopsch (DE) | junior | V2 Res. Jug. CAC VDH |
25.7. | SV ELZA – Bad Wildungen | S. Juutilainen | junior | V3/24 |
24.7. | KV ELZA – Bad Wildungen | T. Savolainen (FIN) | junior | V4 /23 |
JUNIOR CHAMPION OF AUSTRIA |
||||
13.6. | MVP Klagenfurt | Guiliano Biasiolo (IT) | junior | V1 Jugendbester |
12.6. | MVP Klagenfurt | Marijan Čižmešija (CRO) | junior | VD 1 |
JUNIOR CHAMPION OF CZECH REPUBLIC |
||||
5.6. | Klatovy | M. Viktorinová (Ropotamo kennel) | junior | V1 CAJC, Junior BOB |
16.5. | SV KCHRR Lanškroun | J. Coppens (Jockular kennel – NL) | junior | V2 |
15.5. | Kv KCHRR Lanškroun | J. P. Achtergael (BE) | junior | V1 CAJC |
1.5. | MVP Praha | Š. Štefík (SK) | junior | V 4 |
24.4. | MVP České Budějovice | Roland Spo“rr (A) | junior | V1 CAJC/20, BOB/84 |
10.4. | MVP Wieselburg | Zeljka Halper-Drazič (CRO) | junior | V1 Jugendbester, BIS III. |
NVP Nitra | E. Lazslo (HU) | junior | V | |
6.3. | MVP Graz | I.Selimovič (CRO) | junior | V1 Jugendbester, BIS II. |
7.2. | MVP Brno | Roubalová (CZ) | VN 1 | |
6.2. | MVP Brno | Černohubová (CZ) | VN 1 | |
23.1. | MVP Trenčín | V. Staviarská (SK) | VN 1, BIS puppy female | |
16.1. | NVP Olomouc | MVDr. F. Šimek (CZ) | VN 1 |
2009
7.11. | MVP Praha | M. Viktorinová (Ropotamo – CZ) | baby | VN 1 |
17.10. | NVP Brno | M. Tušanová (Tusani – SK) | baby | VN 2 |
11.10 | RR World Speciality show | F. Zimmermann (A) + T. Finney (IRL) | baby | VN1, BEST BABY RR world speciality show, 3. place BEST HEAD RR world speciality show |
10.10. | SKCHR club show | M. Tušanová (Tusani) + F. Zimmermann (A) | baby | VN1, BEST BABY club show 2009, 1. place BEST HEAD club show 2009 |